Российская Федерация  |   Russian     NEW! Оборудование Tellabs, ABB
 
Aastra
Alcatel
Avaya
Ericsson
Juniper
KEYMILE
Lucent
Nokia
Nortel
Radwin
Siemens
Комплектующие
Aastra (Ericsson)
ABB
Alcatel
Alcatel-Lucent
Avaya
Ericsson
Juniper
KEYMILE
KEYMILE LineRunner
KEYMILE MileGate
KEYMILE UMUX
Lucent
Marconi
NEC
Newbridge
Nokia
Nokia Siemens Networks
Nortel
Radwin
Siemens
Tellabs
Главная > Оборудование и услуги >  Комплектующие >  KEYMILE >  KEYMILE UMUX

Комплектующие KEYMILE UMUX

Страница1 из 23 Перейти на страницу
1   |   2   |   3   |   4   |   5   |   6   |   7   |   8   |   9   |   10   |  
Следующая >>
 
Part Number ComCode Description Manufacturer Details
 
NTMBU 201 910/2 3.3564.910/02 NEMCA-UG
Upgrade Kit NEMCA V2.0->V3.0
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37109120 37109120 LR CUG
Underground Container for Regenerators (4 for 1pair transmission or 2 for 2pair transmission)
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37152222 37152222 LR CUG1
LineRunner CUG1, Underground Container for 2 PL-1 or 1 PL-2 REG with cable 5m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37540009 NEMSG-FU
2/4W E&M, 8 interfaces, conference circuits, 1+1 (for function NEMSG 540)
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37540017 SWITE-FU
Ethernet-Switch 6x10/100BT PoE+,2x1GbE,switch
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543008 NEMSG-CB
UMUX E&M voice interface cable, 8 channels, 8x8 wires, open end, for NEMSG; lenght 5m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543016 NEMSG-CB
UMUX E&M voice interface cable, 8 channels, 8x8 wires, open end, for NEMSG; lenght 10m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543024 NEMSG-CB
UMUX E&M voice interface cable, 8 channels, 8x8 wires, open end, for NEMSG; length 20m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543032 MA/NE-CB
UMUX LB (local battery) voice interface Y-cable, 8 channels, 8x2 wires, open end, for NEMSG & MAGI8; lenght 5m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543040 MA/NE-CB
UMUX LB (local battery) voice interface Y-cable, 8 channels, 8x2 wires, open end, for NEMSG & MAGI8; lenght 10m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543059 MA/NE-CB
UMUX LB (local battery) voice interface Y-cable,8 channels, 8x2 wires, open end, for NEMSG & MAGI8; lenght 20m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543067 MAGI8-CB
UMUX LB (local battery) voice interface cable, 8 channels, 8x(4+2) wires, open end, for MAGI8; lenght 5m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543075 MAGI8-CB
UMUX LB (local battery) voice interface cable, 8 channels, 8x(4+2) wires, open end, for MAGI8; lenght 10m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543083 MAGI8-CB
UMUX LB (local battery) voice interface cable, 8 channels, 8x(4+2) wires, open end, for MAGI8; lenght 20m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543091 NEMSG-CB
UMUX E&M voice interface cable, 8 channels, 8x8 wires, open end, for NEMSG; length 3m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37543105 NEMSG-CB
UMUX E&M voice interface cable, 8 channels, 8x8 wires, open end, for NEMSG; length 15m
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37545000 37545000 STM4 -AC
Multirate BIDI SFP (10km), Simplex LC Connector, TX-1310/RX-1550 nm Single-mode Bi-directional Transceiver for use with SYN4E
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37545019 37545019 STM4 -AC
Multirate BIDI SFP (10km), Simplex LC Connector, TX-1550/RX-1310 nm Single-mode Bi-directional Transceiver for use with SYN4E
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37840770 37840770 LR CID
Indoor Container for Regenerators (2 for 1pair transmission or 1 for 2pair transmission)
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
37850482 37850482 LR COD
Outdoor Container for Regenerators (2 for 1pair transmission or 1 for 2pair transmission)
KEYMILE » Запросить
 
Страница1 из 23
1   |   2   |   3   |   4   |   5   |   6   |   7   |   8   |   9   |   10   |   11   |   12   |   13   |   14   |   15   |   16   |   17   |   18   |   19   |   20   |   21   |   22   |   23   |  
 
» Версия для печати »  Наверх
Таблица соответствия значений PartNumber
 
Part Number PartNumber Combinations Manufacturer
 
3.3564.910/02 KEYMILE
 
37109120 KEYMILE
 
37152222 KEYMILE
 
37540009 KEYMILE
 
37540017 KEYMILE
 
37543008 KEYMILE
 
37543016 KEYMILE
 
37543024 KEYMILE
 
37543032 KEYMILE
 
37543040 KEYMILE
 
37543059 KEYMILE
 
37543067 KEYMILE
 
37543075 KEYMILE
 
37543083 KEYMILE
 
37543091 KEYMILE
 
37543105 KEYMILE
 
37545000 KEYMILE
 
37545019 KEYMILE
 
37840770 KEYMILE
 
37850482 KEYMILE
 
 
» Версия для печати »  Наверх
Обратная связь | Контакты | Вакансии © 2005-2016 ComSystems, Ltd. Все права защищены